?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Amazing as Fuck [entries|friends|calendar]
fucking amazing

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[19 May 2005|08:33pm]

hatetredforlove
new journal.
Endless_trag3dy
add me.
so im going to start posting from that one
shout out

[15 May 2005|03:53pm]

hatetredforlove
applicationizleCollapse )
3 screamed::shout out

damn [01 Mar 2005|01:10pm]

circle_of_fier
[ mood | aggravated ]

what the fuck why do i always fall for girls who are un available to me. this one is a photo student here at rockport and she has a boyfriend. she so much fun she is very playfull. and she bites back. but she isnt available. god damn it.

3 screamed::shout out

a poem i wrote over summer vacation [29 Jan 2005|03:10am]

circle_of_fier
wow i found an old poem of mine from a while back.

a drop from loves fountan drips on qupeds arow
and thrusted into my fragel heart by loves flying sparow
then tanted by your kiss of death a broken lust was formed
you turned me on in just one breath in just one breath and then my love was scorned
it hurt to love you from afar and i know you knew i loved
i still cant tell if your hells angel or a demond from above

by me :-)
i wish i could write good poetry like billy corgan or tim burton
1 screamed::shout out

[01 Jan 2005|12:55am]

circle_of_fier
[ mood | green envie for ignorance ]

god damn it fuck this damn world. i hate having friends who hate eachother i hate having friends trying to turn me against the others. wtf i dont want friends anymore. i have never been able to be friends with some1 without some other friend that has a problum with them. fuck i hate having to have a life full of constant drama. i even know why every girl i have liked only liked me as a friend. cuz my idea of the ideal relationship is where the two can be like friends only intamet. cuz i look and see that most cuples always fight and get jelous or untrusting is because the went straight to being lovers insted of building a friendship. friends are always easyer to trust than some1 u meet and say ur cute wanna go out. cuz when u start as friends u develop a knowing of how the person works and even if they lie u learn to know when they are and arnt and trust them to be them. but have no reason not to trust them. but ppl r stupid and do it all backwards and try to be lovers first and develop the trust in the proses. ppl r just stupid and from now on i dont give a shit. next time i heir one of the ppl who call themsef my friend starts to tell me things of why they hate another friend im gunna tell them to just shut the fuck up. were all fuking human anything u hate about some 1 is also a trate in u. were all the same therre is no diferent. just some we can tolerate in mor than others becuse of an un explanable reason. we all talk shit about ppl begind eachothers backs even if we say we hate it when pple do that, we all act like ass holes even if its somthing we say is wrong. we are all biggets in one way or another. we are all wrong we are all right. like hitler thought what he was doing was right. he thought he was helping man kind. america thought that was wrong so they stoppod him. bush thinks what he is doing is right but he is just doing the same. he is hurting inocent pl in a foring country that had nothing to do with us. i hate knowing the country i live in is like the anoying neighbor who pops in un invited and stiks ther nose into shit thats not there buisness. there realy is no right and wrong. just diferent ways of looking threw the looking glass. all animals kill. bt we dont do it to survive anymore. if animals had self awarness they would kill inocently to. its all about teratory. we will never have a world peice. there will never be a union. there will only be chaose and destruction. there r only two ways this can all end. 1 vew will atane world domination. wether its america or islam or canida. it will still b a dictatorship. as long as the 1 u conquer is being forced it is dictatorship. even if its "freedom" if u force it its dictatorship. or we will nuke he world into oblivion and all will be dead. and its all a race to see who can becom more powerful first and take over other countrys. bush calls it liberating i call it usless. but no1 listens to anyone. the pro war dont listen to the protesters the protesters r to ignorant to know wat there protesting for. they eir wart and boom there they are. and the pro war dont realy know the truth about what it is they saport. the world is full of ignorance and bigotry. not always the bigotry against races and creeds but pple who say bigotry is bad are bigots cuz they hate ppl for hating. let them hate its how they were brought up and there never gunna change. they think there right and even if there reasons sound ilogical to u so do urs to them. the only thing that prevents us all from just commiting mas genicidis we all have some dependansy on others. not as in we can depend on them but we have to for our own survival. it always come down to number1. u not them u. u say u give a toy to ur child cuz it makes them happy. but makeing them haappy maks u happyn and that y u gave it to them. to make urself happy. otherwise it would havem no relivents to u. its all about making ourselvs happy. no mater how harmless and inocent or suttle it is it still is about self satisfaction. well its my turn to be happy. i dont care if my friiends hate eachother. but i dont give a fuck so dont keep telling me the qualitys u hate cuz u might strike a nerv. every one is also a hypocrit. it cant b helped its in our nature. that and self pitty and ate. we tell others we hat ourselfs or somthing about our selfs cuz we want to heir them say o or its not a bad thing. but the world is full of ppl afrade to show emotion cuz it makes us vulnerable so we always fill our lives with sarcasum and insult. god i hate the world im the bigest bigot of it cuz i dont even need to know u and i hate u. even if u have the exact same vew as me i hate u i hate me. cuz i am weak and always will b. i never stand by my boleafs just to keep my family un aware of my true self. cuz it makes them happy and that keeps them off my backand that makes me happy. if they knew how diferent i was from how i realy am they would flip out. i use to be a person who had no regrets in life. even the bad stuff that seemd like if went back id want to do it over again. but now i have somthing that i would take back if i could. i would never start skating. cuz theni would still b my ignorant self with an obliveous look on the world. another robot of the humn race. i would have never met the ppl i met i would never have had the wake up call from my ignorance. i would have never had a fun commpetative freindship with justin in skating. i would never learnd hard flips. i would have never wanted to go skating with justin to show him i learnd em to show i was keeping up. i would have never met ashly for the first time i would have never fallen in love. i would have never goten gotten depresed and i would have never wrot this probly hurting every one who cares about me. all because of a peace of wood with weels. i bet u could take the smallest thing in ur life and it was what led to the bigest thing in ur life. every decision u make effects our futers no matter how small it seems. it can have the bigest impaked.
(</3) ShaNayNay

shout out

[14 Dec 2004|10:29pm]
xmytearsflowx
applicationCollapse )
21 screamed::shout out

application- new [12 Nov 2004|09:48pm]

flaming_mullets

][Basics of a Fuck head][


1. Name: amanda nicole
2. Nick names: mandy, moo, manda
3. Age: 15
4. Location: mont vernon, NH
5. Height: 5'2
6. Weight: 106
7. Sex::::Sexuality: female,,, straight
8. Birthdate: 11/7/89
9. Zodiac sign: scorpio!
10. Fucked anyone lately: :):) ohh baby! only my boyfriend


][Fuck head Favorites][


1. Color(s):
blue and pink
2. 10(+) bands: against me!, hot hot heat, the beatles, the flaming lips, seether, alter-bridge, modest mouse, pearl jam, nirvana, the rolling stones
3. 5(+) movies: gladiator, big fish, steel magnolias, angie, lord of the rings, practical magic, finding nemo
4. 2(+) books: she's come undone, it happened to nancy
5. 5(+) tv shows: roseanne, the golden girls, the nanny, fear factor, unsolved mysteries
6. Food(s): chocolate, chocolate chip muffins, frozen french toast sticks (shut-up they're good!!), oodles of noodles, vanilla pudding, vanilla icecream, doritos! i know... im a pig
7. Season: definetaly summer!
8. Holiday: 4th of July
9. Fuck head (member): circle_of_fier </span> ( i just picked a random person so don't hate me )
10. Mod: l0standf0und


][Fuck heads pick ONE][


1. Pepsi or Coke?: coke is better!  pepsi is a wanna-be of coke haha
2. McDonnalds or Burger King?: burger king
3. MTV or VH1?: VH1
4. Mom or Dad?: i am a daddy's girl
5. Black and White or Color?: color makes it happy
6. AIM or Yahoo?: AIM
7. Us or Them?: US all the way
8. Dominant or Submissive?: submissive because it sounds cool
9. Pink or Red?: pink
10. Cats or Dogs?: i hate this question because it's so hard to choose! ahhh i'll have to pick dogs! cats can't do tricks, and all they do is lay around and sleep.... they're boring..



][Fuck heads][

1. Who told you about us?: no one.. i was just cruising around... ya know the usual, and i found your community name under the interest hot
2. Who did you tell about us?:

http://www.livejournal.com/users/sparkly_glitter/9110.html?view=28822#t28822

http://www.livejournal.com/community/beau_ti_ful/

3. Why should we let a fuck head like you in?: because i said so you stupid mother fucking bitch!!!
4. What question would you add to this app?: you know what, i dont really know at this moment... hmmm..... ummmm... you should ask questions that have more to do with opinions (i.e- abortion, war, under age drinking) things like that.... i dont know
5. What question would you take off the app?: this one because it seems pretty useless


][You better post 3 to 15 pictures, including 100x100][

whatever you say.. :)









oh ya work it





  im the one in the pink skirt and spongbob tie




         im the one with the purple shirt on! ^^ my boyfriend is the one with the glasses :)
                                                                     





haha... i dont know what i was doing ^ 

 

  me and my baby Jeff :)

  how i love him!



and 1 for the members list




7 screamed::shout out

ap [29 Oct 2004|08:40pm]

angelichatred
[ mood | creative ]

Check my vital signs, I know I’m still alive, and I walk alone..Collapse )

7 screamed::shout out

MOD post [27 Sep 2004|02:14pm]

l0standf0und
[ mood | angry ]

yeah. people need to be promoting more.as soon as we get more members, we can have themes. but please promote. i know ive been promoting.

1 screamed::shout out

[01 Sep 2004|09:31pm]

nkeepingsecrets
im breaking my back, just to know your nameCollapse )
5 screamed::shout out

AppLEcatiOn [22 Aug 2004|01:46am]

circle_of_fier
[ mood | accomplished ]

look at me look at meCollapse )

4 screamed::shout out

[21 Aug 2004|02:56pm]

bloodrunscoldd
[ mood | I've got a headache ]

application...Collapse )

2 screamed::shout out

I am a tampon. [20 Aug 2004|02:14am]

theashtraygirl0
[ mood | cheerful ]

skkdnskddksCollapse )

5 screamed::shout out

You want pictures?? Well, you got pictures. You want me? I don't think so, not any more. [19 Aug 2004|10:46pm]

damnamericans

PicsCollapse )

6 screamed::shout out

boredom......and now you can get to know me better [19 Aug 2004|08:47pm]

_polybutene
holaCollapse )
4 screamed::shout out

[19 Aug 2004|01:47pm]

damnamericans

My application...Collapse )

6 screamed::shout out

[19 Aug 2004|11:05am]

_nuclear
i'm amazing as fuck, get over itCollapse )
7 screamed::shout out

post [19 Aug 2004|05:24am]

_polybutene
[ mood | amused ]

welcome to amazingas_fuck. please look at the userinfo.join and apply.

~ashley

1 screamed::shout out

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]